Aktuelle Tierpatenschaften
Name des Paten |
Patenschaft bis: |
|
1 Minischwein |
Anna-Lena Holste |
09. Februar 2024 |
1 Zwergziege |
Angelina-Josephin Hinz |
05. März 2024 |
1 Litschi-Wasserbock |
Micaela & Jörg Schwalenberg |
31. März 2024 |
1 Zwergziege |
Anton Winkler |
21. April 2024 |
1 Erdmännchen |
Antonia & Thies aus Bremen |
24. April 2024 |
1 Schleiereule |
Tobie Scholz |
01. Mai 2024 |
1 Leopardgecko |
Phoebe Scholz |
01. Mai 2024 |
1 Leopardgecko |
Felicitas Scholz |
01. Mai 2024 |
1 Zwergflamingo |
Fam. Lenkawa / Greye |
01. Mai 2024 |
1 Brazza-Meerkatze |
Adrian Pleil |
01. Mai 2024 |
1 Graupapagei | Gabriele & Helmut Nowak | 09. Mai 2024 |
Afrikanischer Zwergesel | Gabriele & Helmut Nowak | 09. Mai 2024 |
3 Wellensittiche |
Martin Schwarz / Zoofreunde Aschersleben e.V. |
09. Mai 2024 |
1 Uhu |
Kl. 1b der Integrationsgrundschule "Am Kleers" Quedlinburg |
11. Mai 2024 |
1 Zwergflamingo |
Cindy Müller |
14. Mai 2024 |
1 Schleier-Eule |
Gina Mundkowski |
14. Mai 2024 |
Berberaffe "Mulan" |
IB Kinderhaus Staßfurter Höhe |
16. Mai 2024 |
2 Minischweine „Frieda“ & „Helga“ |
Corinna Freyer |
17. Mai 2024 |
1 Minischwein |
Christian Lutze |
19. Mai 2024 |
2 Pfirsichköpfchen |
Akif Seddique & Lola Tóth |
26. Mai 2024 |
4 Wellensittiche |
Bettina Eulenberg |
31. Mai 2024 |
3 Baumsteiger |
Sofie Anton |
01. Juni 2024 |
1 Igeltanrek |
Carola & Bernd Anton |
01. Juni 2024 |
1 Minischwein | Jihye Stephan | 30. Juni 2024 |
Ronquiéres-Pute "Willibald" | Mandy Politz | 02. Juli 2024 |
Ronquiéres-Pute "Olga" | Mandy Politz | 02. Juli 2024 |
Wasserschildkröte "Spinnchen" | Eileen Jahn | 05. Juli 2024 |
Spornschildkröte | Eileen Jahn | 05. Juli 2024 |
Roter Vari "Omi" |
Katja Korporal |
14. Juli 2024 |
Schnappschildkröte |
Familie Junker aus Berlin |
14. Juli 2024 |
Quessantschaf "Anton" | Peter & Elli Anton | 17. Juli 2024 |
Grüner Leguan | Maria Krause | 22. Juli 2024 |
Spornschildkröte | Kerstin Grützmann | 23. Juli 2024 |
1 Uhu | Christine Dannenberg | 28. Juli 2024 |
Lama "Katrin" | Katrin Stöber | 31. Juli 2024 |
Braunbär "Mette" |
Obstbau Jorde |
31. Juli 2024 |
1 Rotluchs |
Gerd Lindemann |
31. Juli 2024 |
Rohrkatze "Tina" | Susanne & Gunter Sattler | 31. Juli 2024 |
1 Kaninchen | Maria Sattler | 31. Juli 2024 |
2 Chinesische Zwergwachteln | Maria Sattler | 31. Juli 2024 |
Rohrkatze "Toni" | Maria Sattler | 31. Juli 2024 |
1 Zwergziege | Lia Bäumlein | 31. Juli 2024 |
Chapman-Zebra | Steffen Amme | 31. Juli 2024 |
1 Baumstreifenhörnchen | Dr. Harald Wieprecht | 07. August 2024 |
1 Uhu |
Gine Meyer |
14. August 2024 |
1 Königspython | Andy Henneberg | 15. August 2024 |
Amurleopard | Wohnungsgenossenschaft Einigkeit eG | 17. August 2024 |
Bengaltiger "Kalle" | Wohnungsgenossenschaft Einigkeit eG | 17. August 2024 |
1 Waldkauz | Bruno Henneberg | 23. August 2024 |
1 Brazza-Meerkatze | Bodo Stöber | 31. August 2024 |
1 Uhu | Elmar Obst | 01. September 2024 |
1 Schnee-Eule | Antje & Frank Amende | 09. September 2024 |
1 Spornschildkröte |
Margarete Lindemann |
10. September 2024 |
1 Zwergflamingo | Jens Werner | 14. September 2024 |
1 Schleier-Eule | Brandon Märkisch | 19. September 2024 |
1 Waldkauz | Daniela Märkisch | 19. September 2024 |
1 Brazza-Meerkatze | Christoph Kehse | 26. September 2024 |
1 Eule (Feuereule) | FöV der FFW Aschersleben | 30. September 2024 |
1 Brazza-Meerkatze | Anna Verena Wieprecht | 12. Oktober 2024 |
Zwergziege "Lilly" | Gerlinde Schuller | 14. Oktober 2024 |
Amurleopard Ylga | Firma Cargill Cacao & Chocolate GmbH | 14. Oktober 2024 |
1 Katta | Gymnasium Ballenstedt, Klasse 8a | 14. Oktober 2024 |
1 Eule (Waldkäuzchen) | DJ Klaus Klotz | 14. Oktober 2024 |
Zwergziege "Lilly" | Gerlinde Schuller | 14. Oktober 2024 |
Erdmännchen "Theo" | Marion & Karsten Kampe | 15. Oktober 2024 |
Quessantschaft "Paul" | Lutz Paulus | 19. Oktober 2024 |
Vikunja "JuFraTu" | Jutta & Franz Turba | 24. Oktober 2024 |
Rotluchs "Scotty" | Gerlinde & Hans-Ulrich Müller | 31. Oktober 2024 |
Erdmännchenpaar "Frieda" & "Friedolin" | Bio-Wärme-Innovation GmbH Magdeburg Außenstelle Aschersleben | 04. November 2024 |
1 Schleier-Eule |
Barbara Meyer |
06. November 2024 |
Zwergesel-Stute "Maggy" | 16. November 2024 | |
Berberaffe "Marka" | Karl-Heinz & Martina Stockmann | 30. November 2024 |
1 Erdmännchen |
Ascherslebener Gebäude- & Wohnungs- gesellschaft mbH |
30. November 2024 |
1 Muntjak | Charlotte Mock | 30. November 2024 |
1 Waldohreule | Gerald & Gertraud Heidenreich | 23. Dezember 2024 |
1 Nilflughund | Shawgi Adham | 23. Dezember 2024 |
1 Zwergziege | Kate Linsert | 23. Dezember 2024 |
1 Uhu | Johann Schulze | 23. Dezember 2024 |
1 Kaninchen | Gustav Schwinge | 23. Dezember 2024 |
1 Minischwein | Günter Kitzmann | 23. Dezember 2024 |
Berberaffe | Daniela & Holger Hiebel | 23. Dezember 2024 |
1 Nandu | Nadja Wieprecht | 23. Dezember 2024 |
1 Spornschildkröte | Phillipe & Claudia Etchemaite | 23. Dezember 2024 |
1 Zwergziege | Marnie & Malou Brune | 23. Dezember 2024 |
1 Schnee-Eule | Sabine Pölsing | 23. Dezember 2024 |
Roter Vari "Opi" | Michael Rother | 31. Dezember 2024 |
1 Erdmännchen | Christine Tangermann | 31. Dezember 2024 |
1 Rotluchs | Jugendzentrum Walkmühlenweg ASL | 31. Dezember 2024 |
2 Seidenhühner | Andreas & Simona Wesser | 31. Dezember 2024 |
Leopardgecko "Harry" | Familie Siedersleben | 06. Januar 2025 |
Salzkatze "Keira" | Familie Siedersleben | 06. Januar 2025 |
Salzkatze "Tanaka" | Familie Siedersleben | 06. Januar 2025 |
2 Brahmahühner | Familie Siedersleben | 06. Januar 2025 |
1 Litschi-Wasserbock | Jürgen Brinkmann | 14. Januar 2025 |
1 Schnee-Eule | Rita Ross | 14. Januar 2025 |
1 Tigerpython | Rita Ross | 14. Januar 2025 |
1 Erdmännchen |
Ascherslebener Gebäude- & Wohnungs- gesellschaft mbh |
14. Januar 2025 |
1 Minischwein | Elisabeth Obst | 09. Februar 2025 |
1 Leopardgecko | Manfred Fischer | 14. Februar 2025 |
1 Rotluchs | Bernd Ermuth | 28. Februar 2025 |
Katta "Ravo" | Katrin & Holger Zufelde | 28. Februar 2025 |
1 Vikunja | Sieglinde Neum | 28. Februar 2025 |
Minischwein "Egon" | Tina & Nils Lause | 14. März 2025 |
1 Stumpfkrokodil | Maike Paulus | 17. März 2025 |
1 Rotluchs | Jarmo Peter aus Schönenberg ZH (CH) | 30. März 2025 |
1 SAhetland-Pony | Romy Peter aus Schönenberg ZH (CH) | 30. März 2025 |
Afrik. Zwergesel "Pino" | Anne & Bernd Witkowski | 31. März 2025 |
1 Brazza-Meerkatze | Fritzi Lotta | 31. März 2025 |
4 Nilflughunde | 31. März 2025 | |
Afrikanischer Zwergesel | Marie-Kristin Kahra | 31. März 2025 |
1 Rohrkatze | Anne Postler & Simeon Busch | 31. März 2025 |
1 Schleiereule | Leander Skibbe | 08. April 2025 |
1 Zwergziege "Hänsel" | Leonie Jarausch | 12. April 2025 |
1 Leopardgecko "Happy" | Leonie Jarausch | 12. April 2025 |
1 Wellensittich "Tschibbi" | Leonie Jarausch | 12. April 2025 |
1 Stabschrecke "Teo" | Verena Leßner | 12. April 2025 |
1 Fisch "Nemo" | Olaf Leßner | 12. April 2025 |
1 Flamingo | Mira Kriemann | 15. April 2025 |
1 Schneeeule | Thomas & Friederike Kaiser | 25. April 2025 |
Karakal "Shamó" |
Anglerverein Aschersleben e.V. | 30. April 2025 |
Braunbär "Bambam" | Gymnasium Stephaneum Aschersleben | 30. April 2025 |
Trampeltier "Dschuca" | Diana Mickoleit | 30. April 2025 |
Trampeltier "Elsa" | Diana Mickoleit | 30. April 2025 |
Karakal "Kiana" | Familie Rothhagen | 30. April 2025 |
1 Vikunja | Astrid & Günther Peine | 30. April 2025 |
1 Waldohreule | Dr. Beate Zimmermann | 30. April 2025 |
Katta "Toni" | Antonios Mylonas | 01. Mai 2025 |
1 Zwergziege | Tanzmäuse Aktiv leben e.V. | 01. Mai 2025 |
Weißer Löwe "Sambesi" | Dr. Martina Gneist / Matthias Kopp | 01. Mai 2025 |